54328 - SPN SCC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54328 known as SPN SCC PASS runs from SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] to SITAPUR CITY [SPC] covering 87 km distance

SPN SCC PASS [54328] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPN SCC PASSSPNSPCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 Src 07:05 0
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK]1 07:09 07:10 1
ROZA JN [ROZA]1 07:18 07:20 7
BARTARA [BRTA]1 07:33 07:34 14
UNCHAULIA [UCH]1 07:42 07:43 20
JUNG BAHADURGNJ [JBG]1 07:54 07:55 31
JAHANIKHERA [JKH]1 08:04 08:05 39
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ]1 08:16 08:18 49
NERI [NERI]1 08:27 08:28 56
MAHOLI [MAHO]1 08:38 08:39 65
HEMPUR [HMP]1 08:55 08:56 75
SITAPUR CITY [SPC]1 09:25 Dest 87