66031 - SPE-NLR PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66031 known as SPE-NLR PASSR runs from SULLURUPETA [SPE] to NELLORE [NLR] covering 93 km distance

SPE-NLR PASSR [66031] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPE-NLR PASSRSPENLRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 Src 15:45 0
POLIREDDIPALEM [PEL]1 15:53 15:54 8
DORAVART CHTRAM [DVR]1 16:01 16:02 16
NAYADUPETA [NYP]1 16:11 16:12 27
PEDAPARIYA [PYA]1 16:21 16:22 40
ODUR [ODUR]1 16:27 16:28 46
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 16:44 16:45 55
MANUBOLU [MBL]1 16:54 16:55 64
VENKATACHALAM [VKT]1 17:05 17:06 77
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]1 17:13 17:14 86
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS]1 17:19 17:20 91
NELLORE [NLR]1 17:25 Dest 93