66031 - SPE-NLR PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66031 known as SPE-NLR PASSR runs from SULLURUPETA [SPE] to NELLORE [NLR] covering 93 km distance

SPE-NLR PASSR [66031] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPE-NLR PASSRSPENLRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 Src 15:45 0
POLIREDDIPALEM [PEL]1 15:54 15:55 8
DORAVART CHTRAM [DVR]1 16:04 16:05 16
NAYADUPETA [NYP]1 16:14 16:15 27
PEDAPARIYA [PYA]1 16:29 16:30 40
ODUR [ODUR]1 16:39 16:40 46
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 17:04 17:05 55
MANUBOLU [MBL]1 17:13 17:14 64
VENKATACHALAM [VKT]1 17:19 17:20 77
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]1 17:27 17:28 86
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS]1 17:32 17:33 91
NELLORE [NLR]1 17:50 Dest 93