66028 - SPE-MMCC PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66028 known as SPE-MMCC PASSR runs from SULLURUPETA [SPE] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 81 km distance

SPE-MMCC PASSR [66028] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPE-MMCC PASSRSPEMMCCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 Src 19:55 0
AKKAMPET [AKAT]1 20:01 20:02 5
TADA [TADA]1 20:08 20:09 12
ARAMBAKKAM [AKM]1 20:15 20:16 20
ELAVUR [ELR]1 20:24 20:25 30
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD]1 20:33 20:35 35
KAVARAIPPETTAI [KVP]1 20:39 20:40 41
PONNERI [PON]1 20:47 20:50 48
ANUPPAMBATTU [APB]1 20:58 20:59 52
MINJUR [MJR]1 21:02 21:03 56
NANDIYAMPAKKAM [NPKM]1 21:05 21:06 59
ATTIPPATTU [AIP]1 21:07 21:08 60
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR H [AIPP]1 21:09 21:11 62
ENNORE [ENR]1 21:14 21:15 66
KATHIVAKKAM [KAVM]1 21:16 21:17 68
WIMCO NAGAR [WCN]1 21:19 21:20 71
TIRUVOTTIYUR [TVT]1 21:25 21:26 73
TONDIARPET [TNP]1 21:31 21:32 77
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 21:33 21:34 78
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 21:38 21:39 80
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 21:55 Dest 81