66028 - SPE-MMCC PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66028 known as SPE-MMCC PASSR runs from SULLURUPETA [SPE] to MMCC covering 81 km distance

SPE-MMCC PASSR [66028] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPE-MMCC PASSR
SPEMMCCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 Src 19:55 0
AKAT1 20:01 20:02 5
TADA1 20:08 20:09 12
AKM1 20:15 20:16 19
ELR1 20:24 20:25 29
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD]1 20:33 20:35 35
KVP1 20:39 20:40 41
PONNERI [PON]1 20:47 20:50 47
APB1 20:58 20:59 52
MJR1 21:02 21:03 56
NPKM1 21:05 21:06 59
AIP1 21:07 21:08 60
AIPP1 21:09 21:11 62
ENR1 21:14 21:15 66
KAVM1 21:16 21:17 67
WCN1 21:19 21:20 70
TVT1 21:25 21:26 73
TNP1 21:31 21:32 77
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 21:33 21:34 78
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 21:38 21:39 80
MMCC1 21:55 Dest 81