SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SULLURUPETA (SPE) (MASS)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42414 is named as SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station SULLURUPETA at 13:20 and reaches station at 15:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SULLURUPETA - SPE Src 13:20 0 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 13:25 13:26 5 1
TADA - TADA 13:33 13:34 12 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 13:40 13:41 20 1
ELAVUR - ELR 13:49 13:50 29 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 13:59 14:00 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 14:04 14:05 41 1
PONNERI - PON 14:14 14:15 48 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 14:23 14:24 52 1
MINJUR - MJR 14:27 14:28 56 1
Advertisement
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 14:30 14:31 59 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 14:32 14:33 60 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 14:35 14:36 62 1
ENNORE - ENR 14:39 14:40 66 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 14:41 14:42 68 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 14:44 14:45 71 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 14:50 14:51 73 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 14:54 14:55 75 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 14:56 14:57 77 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 14:58 14:59 78 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 15:03 15:04 80 1
- MASS 15:30 Dest 82 1

FAQS

SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42414 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42414 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42414 arrives at destination at 15:30.
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42414 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement