42412 - SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL [42412] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL
SPEMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 1 Src 13:15 0
AKAT 1 13:21 13:22 5
TADA 1 13:28 13:29 12
AKM 1 13:35 13:36 19
ELR 1 13:44 13:45 29
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] 1 13:58 14:00 35
KVP 1 14:04 14:05 41
PONNERI [PON] 1 14:14 14:15 47
APB 1 14:23 14:24 52
MJR 1 14:27 14:28 56
NPKM 1 14:30 14:31 59
AIP 1 14:32 14:33 60
AIPP 1 14:35 14:36 62
ENR 1 14:39 14:40 66
KAVM 1 14:41 14:42 67
WCN 1 14:44 14:45 70
TVT 1 14:50 14:51 73
TNP 1 14:56 14:57 77
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK] 1 14:58 14:59 78
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 1 15:03 15:04 80
MMCC 1 15:30 Dest 81