54327 - SPC SPN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54327 known as SPC SPN PASS runs from SITAPUR CITY [SPC] to SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] covering 87 km distance

SPC SPN PASS [54327] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPC SPN PASSSPCSPNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SITAPUR CITY [SPC]1 Src 18:50 0
HEMPUR [HMP]1 19:02 19:04 12
MAHOLI [MAHO]1 19:19 19:21 22
NERI [NERI]1 19:31 19:33 31
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ]1 19:48 19:50 37
JAHANIKHERA [JKH]1 20:04 20:06 48
JUNG BAHADURGNJ [JBG]1 20:13 20:15 55
UNCHAULIA [UCH]1 20:26 20:28 66
BARTARA [BRTA]1 20:36 20:37 72
ROZA JN [ROZA]1 21:23 21:25 79
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK]1 21:35 21:36 86
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 21:45 Dest 87