54327 - SPC SPN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54327 known as SPC SPN PASS runs from SITAPUR CITY [SPC] to SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] covering 87 km distance

SPC SPN PASS [54327] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPC SPN PASSSPCSPNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SITAPUR CITY [SPC]1 Src 17:40 0
HMP1 17:53 17:55 12
MAHOLI [MAHO]1 18:06 18:08 22
NERI [NERI]1 18:19 18:20 31
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ]1 18:33 18:35 37
JAHANIKHERA [JKH]1 18:48 18:50 48
JUNG BAHADURGNJ [JBG]1 18:59 19:01 55
UNCHAULIA [UCH]1 19:13 19:15 66
ROZA JN [ROZA]1 20:08 20:10 79
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK]1 20:20 20:21 86
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 20:30 Dest 87