54326 - SPC BLM CNB PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54326 known as SPC BLM CNB PASS runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to SITAPUR CITY [SPC] covering 177 km distance

SPC BLM CNB PASS [54326] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPC BLM CNB PASSCNBSPCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 Src 05:15 0
CPB1 05:25 05:26 4
MGW1 05:34 05:35 11
UNNAO JN [ON]1 05:42 05:44 17
PTYR1 05:56 05:57 26
MKHI1 06:06 06:08 29
METR1 06:19 06:20 36
BRDV1 06:30 06:31 41
SFPR1 06:40 06:42 45
UGU1 06:51 06:52 49
FTC1 07:00 07:01 55
BGMU1 07:15 07:20 67
GANJMURADABAD [GJMB]1 07:35 07:36 75
MLW1 07:51 07:53 84
FRH1 08:02 08:03 88
MAH1 08:12 08:14 94
GNTR1 08:23 08:24 100
ATKS1 08:33 08:34 105
GSGJ1 08:42 08:43 109
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 09:30 12:05 117
GAJU1 12:14 12:15 122
ASI1 12:24 12:25 127
ATW1 12:33 12:34 130
BEJ1 12:43 12:45 136
NAIMISHARANYA [NM]1 12:57 13:00 143
GHRI1 13:11 13:12 148
MSTH1 13:21 13:23 153
BRMX1 13:34 13:35 158
RAK1 13:48 13:49 165
SITAPUR CITY [SPC]1 14:15 Dest 177