54326 - SPC BLM CNB PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54326 known as SPC BLM CNB PASS runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to SITAPUR CITY [SPC] covering 177 km distance

SPC BLM CNB PASS [54326] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPC BLM CNB PASSCNBSPCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 Src 05:15 0
KANPUR BGE L BK [CPB]1 05:25 05:26 4
MAGARWARA [MGW]1 05:34 05:35 11
UNNAO JN [ON]1 05:42 05:44 17
PATIYARA [PTYR]1 05:56 05:57 26
MAKHI [MKHI]1 06:03 06:05 29
METHI TIKUR [METR]1 06:16 06:17 36
BARADEV [BRDV]1 06:25 06:26 41
SAFIPUR [SFPR]1 06:40 06:42 45
UGU [UGU]1 06:51 06:52 49
FATEHPUR CHURSI [FTC]1 07:00 07:01 55
BANGARMAU [BGMU]1 07:15 07:20 67
GANJMURADABAD [GJMB]1 07:35 07:36 75
MALLANWAN [MLW]1 07:53 07:55 84
FARHATNAGAR [FRH]1 08:03 08:04 88
MADHOGANJ [MAH]1 08:14 08:16 94
GAUNTRA HALT [GNTR]1 08:25 08:26 100
ATWA KURSATH [ATKS]1 08:34 08:35 105
GHAUSGANJ [GSGJ]1 08:43 08:44 109
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 09:30 11:35 117
GAJU HALT [GAJU]1 11:44 11:45 122
ARSENI [ASI]1 11:54 11:55 127
ATWA MUTHIA HALT [ATW]1 12:03 12:04 130
BENIGANJ [BEJ]1 12:13 12:15 136
NAIMISHARANYA [NM]1 12:30 12:35 143
GHORI HALT [GHRI]1 12:49 12:50 148
MISRIKH TIRATH [MSTH]1 12:55 13:00 153
BARMI [BRMX]1 13:14 13:15 158
RAMKOT [RAK]1 13:37 13:39 165
SITAPUR CITY [SPC]1 14:00 Dest 177