34322 - SONARPUR MATHURAPUR RD EM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34322 known as SONARPUR MATHURAPUR RD EM runs from SONARPUR JN [SPR] to LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR] covering 45 km distance

SONARPUR MATHURAPUR RD EM [34322] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SONARPUR MATHURAPUR RD EMSPRLKPRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 Src 07:02 0
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 07:04 07:05 3
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 07:07 07:08 5
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 07:14 07:15 8
SHASAN ROAD [SSRD]1 07:18 07:19 11
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT [KRXM]1 07:20 07:21 12
DHAPDHAPI [DPDP]1 07:23 07:24 15
SURJYAPUR [SJPR]1 07:26 07:27 17
GOCHARAN [GCN]1 07:29 07:30 19
HOGLA [HGA]1 07:32 07:33 22
DAKSHIN BARASAT [DBT]1 07:36 07:37 25
BAHARU [BARU]1 07:40 07:41 28
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM]1 07:46 07:47 33
MATHURAPUR RD [MPRD]1 07:55 07:56 37
MADHABPUR [MDBP]1 08:00 08:01 42
LAKSHMIKANTPUR [LKPR]1 08:10 Dest 45