SOMNATH EXPRESS [19221] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SOMNATH EXPRESS [19221] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SOMNATH EXPRESS19221ADIVRLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 22:05 0
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 23:12 23:14 65
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 00:16 00:18 129
THAN JN [THAN] 2 00:54 00:56 177
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 01:24 01:26 204
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 02:13 02:18 246
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 2 02:44 02:45 252
GONDAL [GDL] 2 03:16 03:17 287
VIRPUR [VRR] 2 03:34 03:35 303
NAVAGADH [NUD] 2 03:47 03:48 317
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 2 03:55 04:00 323
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 2 04:26 04:28 349
KESHOD [KSD] 2 05:00 05:01 384
MALIYA HATINA [MLHA] 2 05:22 05:23 400
CHORVAD ROAD [CVR] 2 05:46 05:47 412
VERAVAL [VRL] 2 06:25 Dest 430
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.