9207 - SOMNATH PURI WEEKLY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9207 known as SOMNATH PURI WEEKLY SPL runs from SOMNATH [SMNH] to PURI [PURI] covering 2562 km distance

SOMNATH PURI WEEKLY SPL [9207] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SOMNATH PURI WEEKLY SPLSMNHPURIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SOMNATH [SMNH]1 Src 07:20 0
VERAVAL [VRL]1 07:30 07:40 4
KESHOD [KSD]1 08:25 08:27 51
JUNAGADH JN [JND]1 09:08 09:10 86
JETALSAR JN [JLR]1 09:39 09:43 112
VIRPUR [VRR]1 10:01 10:03 131
GONDAL [GDL]1 10:21 10:22 148
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG]1 11:31 11:32 183
RAJKOT JN [RJT]1 11:44 11:49 189
WANKANER JN [WKR]1 12:28 12:30 231
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]1 13:25 13:27 305
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 16:15 16:35 435
NADIAD JN [ND]1 17:29 17:31 481
ANAND JN [ANND]1 17:46 17:48 499
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 18:30 18:35 535
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 19:22 19:24 605
SURAT [ST]1 20:20 20:25 664
NANDURBAR [NDB]1 22:50 22:55 824
AMALNER [AN]2 01:13 01:15 919
JALGAON JN [JL]2 02:30 02:35 975
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 03:00 03:10 999
MALKAPUR [MKU]2 03:53 03:55 1049
SHEGAON [SEG]2 04:28 04:30 1101
AKOLA JN [AK]2 04:55 05:00 1138
BADNERA JN [BD]2 07:10 07:15 1217
WARDHA JN [WR]2 08:58 09:00 1313
NAGPUR [NGP]2 10:50 11:05 1391
GONDIA JN [G]2 12:41 12:43 1521
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 13:56 13:58 1626
DURG [DURG]2 14:50 14:55 1655
RAIPUR JN [R]2 15:30 15:50 1690
MAHASAMUND [MSMD]2 16:58 17:00 1743
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR]2 17:40 17:42 1795
KANTABANJI [KBJ]2 18:30 18:35 1859
TITLAGARH [TIG]2 19:15 19:25 1892
KESINGA [KSNG]2 19:40 19:42 1905
RAYAGADA [RGDA]2 22:35 22:45 2032
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]3 00:50 01:15 2156
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE]3 02:00 02:02 2225
PALASA [PSA]3 02:45 02:47 2298
ICHCHPURAM [IPM]3 04:50 04:52 2348
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]3 05:30 05:35 2372
BALUGAON [BALU]3 06:40 06:42 2448
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]3 08:35 09:00 2519
PURI [PURI]3 10:05 Dest 2562