59705 - SOG-JP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59705 known as SOG-JP PASS runs from SURATGARH JN [SOG] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 563 km distance

SOG-JP PASS [59705] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SOG-JP PASSSOGJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 Src 06:00 0
BIRADHWAL [BDWL]1 06:15 06:17 18
RAJIYASAR [RJS]1 06:29 06:31 31
ARJANSAR [AS]1 06:44 06:46 47
MAHAJAN [MHJ]1 07:03 07:05 63
MALKISAR [MLC]1 07:20 07:22 80
NATHWANA [NTZ]1 07:32 07:34 91
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]1 07:44 07:46 102
DALMERA [DLC]1 07:58 08:00 115
DHIRERA [DHRR]1 08:08 08:10 124
BAMAN WALI HALT [BMNL]1 08:17 08:19 131
JAGDEVWALA [JDL]1 08:26 08:28 139
JAMSAR [JMS]1 08:39 08:41 152
KANASAR [KNSR]1 08:53 08:55 166
LALGARH JN [LGH]1 09:15 09:17 178
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 09:45 10:00 182
UDRAMSAR [UMS]1 10:11 10:12 193
PALANA [PAE]1 10:23 10:24 204
DESHNOK [DSO]1 10:34 10:36 214
SURPURA [SPO]1 10:51 10:52 229
NOKHA [NOK]1 11:06 11:08 246
CHILO [CLO]1 11:22 11:23 259
SHRI BALAJI [SBLJ]1 11:29 11:30 263
ALAI [ALAI]1 11:41 11:42 274
BADWASI [BWS]1 11:50 11:51 283
NAGAUR [NGO]1 12:06 12:11 297
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW]1 12:23 12:25 315
KHAJWANA [KJW]1 12:39 12:41 331
DESWAL [DSL]1 12:51 12:52 340
MARWAR CHAPRI [MCPE]1 13:00 13:01 348
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 14:15 14:40 354
KHEDULI [KQW]1 14:49 14:50 365
REN [REN]1 14:58 14:59 372
JALSU [JAC]1 15:13 15:14 387
JALSU NANAK [JACN]1 15:22 15:23 392
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 16:06 16:09 399
GACHHIPURA [GCH]1 16:20 16:22 414
BESROLI [BSRL]1 16:33 16:35 426
BORAWAR [BOW]1 16:46 16:47 437
MAKRANA JN [MKN]1 17:34 17:37 443
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]1 17:50 17:53 457
THATHANA MITHRI [THMR]1 18:01 18:02 462
NAYA KHARADIA [NYK]1 18:08 18:09 466
NAWA CITY [NAC]1 18:16 18:18 473
GOVINDI MARWAR [GVMR]1 18:31 18:33 482
GUDHA [GA]1 18:43 18:45 493
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]1 19:20 19:22 501
PHULERA JN [FL]1 19:45 19:50 508
HIRNODA [HDA]1 19:57 19:58 516
DHINDA [DHND]1 20:04 20:05 521
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]1 20:12 20:13 526
BOBAS [BOBS]1 20:21 20:22 533
DHANAKYA [DNK]1 20:32 20:33 544
KANAKPURA [KKU]1 20:42 20:43 554
JAIPUR [JP]1 21:00 Dest 563