59712 - SOG-BTI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59712 known as SOG-BTI PASS runs from SURATGARH JN [SOG] to BHATINDA JN [BTI] covering 142 km distance

SOG-BTI PASS [59712] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SOG-BTI PASSSOGBTIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 Src 08:50 0
RANGMAHAL [RMH]1 09:00 09:02 9
AMARPURA RATHAN [AMPR]1 09:10 09:12 17
PILI BANGAN [PGK]1 09:19 09:21 25
DABLI RATHAN [DBI]1 09:34 09:36 37
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH]1 09:50 10:00 50
NAWAN [NAWN]1 10:06 10:08 57
MANAKSAR [MNSR]1 10:13 10:15 62
SANGARIA [SGRA]1 10:28 10:30 77
DHABAN [DABN]1 10:41 10:43 87
BIRANG KHERA [BMK]1 10:54 10:56 98
MANDI DABWALI [MBY]1 11:05 11:07 107
PATHRALA [PTRL]1 11:17 11:19 113
BAGWALI [BWB]1 11:24 11:26 117
SANGAT [SGF]1 11:35 11:37 126
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW]1 11:45 11:47 133
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 12:30 Dest 142