59710 - SOG-APH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59710 known as SOG-APH PASS runs from SURATGARH JN [SOG] to ANUPGARH [APH] covering 78 km distance

SOG-APH PASS [59710] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SOG-APH PASSSOGAPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 Src 14:20 0
BHAGWAN SAR [BNSR]1 14:28 14:30 5
SAHUWALA [SHWL]1 14:36 14:37 9
SARDARGARH [SRZ]1 14:45 14:46 17
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR]1 14:52 14:54 21
RAGHUNATHGARH [RGNH]1 15:04 15:05 29
KALYANKOT [KYNT]1 15:12 15:14 35
SHRI VIJAINAGAR [SBNR]1 15:23 15:25 44
RAMSINGHPUR [RMSR]1 15:41 15:43 60
BERORE [BROR]1 15:54 15:55 69
ANUPGARH [APH]1 16:15 Dest 78