59710 - SOG-APH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59710 known as SOG-APH PASS runs from SURATGARH JN [SOG] to ANUPGARH [APH] covering 78 km distance

SOG-APH PASS [59710] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SOG-APH PASSSOGAPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 Src 14:30 0
BNSR1 14:38 14:40 5
SHWL1 14:46 14:47 9
SRZ1 14:55 14:56 17
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR]1 15:02 15:04 21
RGNH1 15:14 15:15 29
KYNT1 15:22 15:24 35
SBNR1 15:33 15:35 44
RMSR1 15:51 15:53 60
BROR1 16:04 16:05 69
ANUPGARH [APH]1 16:30 Dest 78