59708 - SOG - APH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59708 known as SOG - APH PASS runs from SURATGARH JN [SOG] to ANUPGARH [APH] covering 78 km distance

SOG - APH PASS [59708] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SOG - APH PASSSOGAPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 Src 08:25 0
BNSR1 08:34 08:35 5
SRZ1 08:47 08:48 17
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR]1 08:55 08:56 21
RGNH1 09:05 09:06 29
KYNT1 09:14 09:15 35
SBNR1 09:24 09:26 44
RMSR1 09:42 09:44 60
ANUPGARH [APH]1 10:10 Dest 78