17418 - SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17418 known as SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXP runs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 1436 km distance

SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXP [17418] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXPSNSITPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI]1 Src 19:10 0
PUNTAMBA [PB]1 19:20 19:30 17
KOPARGAON [KPG]1 20:08 20:10 41
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 21:15 21:20 83
NAGARSOL [NSL]1 22:05 22:10 105
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 23:20 23:25 194
JALNA [J]2 00:18 00:20 257
PARTUR [PTU]2 00:49 00:50 302
SELU [SELU]2 01:10 01:11 329
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 02:18 02:20 371
PURNA JN [PAU]2 03:03 03:05 400
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]2 03:40 03:45 430
MUDKHED [MUE]2 04:20 04:22 453
DHARMABAD [DAB]2 05:23 05:24 502
BASAR [BSX]2 05:34 05:36 512
NIZAMABAD [NZB]2 05:58 06:00 541
KAMAREDDI [KMC]2 06:45 06:46 593
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]2 08:45 08:46 698
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 09:05 09:15 704
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]2 09:57 09:58 727
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]2 10:38 10:40 776
TANDUR [TDU]2 11:28 11:30 817
CHITTAPUR [CT]2 12:23 12:25 873
YADGIR [YG]2 13:28 13:30 927
RAICHUR [RC]2 14:23 14:25 995
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]2 14:58 15:00 1024
ADONI [AD]2 15:38 15:40 1065
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 16:40 16:50 1116
GOOTY [GY]2 17:23 17:25 1145
TADIPATRI [TU]2 18:13 18:15 1193
MUDDANURU [MOO]2 18:58 19:00 1246
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]2 19:18 19:20 1262
CUDDAPAH [HX]2 19:58 20:00 1301
NANDALUR [NRE]2 20:38 20:40 1341
RAZAMPETA [RJP]2 20:58 21:00 1352
KODURU [KOU]2 21:28 21:30 1386
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 22:30 22:35 1426
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 23:15 Dest 1436