17001 - SNSI-SC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17001 known as SNSI-SC EXP runs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 776 km distance

SNSI-SC EXP [17001] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SNSI-SC EXPSNSISCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI]1 Src 17:10 0
PUNTAMBA [PB]1 17:26 17:28 17
KOPARGAON [KPG]1 17:48 17:50 41
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 18:50 18:55 83
NAGARSOL [NSL]1 19:25 19:30 105
ROTEGAON [RGO]1 19:49 19:50 133
LASUR [LSR]1 20:11 20:12 161
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 20:45 20:50 194
JALNA [J]1 21:43 21:45 257
PARTUR [PTU]1 22:20 22:21 302
SELU [SELU]1 22:40 22:41 329
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]1 22:54 22:55 344
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 23:45 23:55 371
GANGAKHER [GNH]2 00:29 00:30 406
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]2 01:45 01:55 435
LATUR ROAD [LTRR]2 03:12 03:13 498
UDGIR [UDGR]2 03:50 03:51 531
BHALKI [BHLK]2 04:31 04:32 574
BIDAR [BIDR]2 05:08 05:10 612
ZAHIRABAD [ZB]2 05:39 05:40 643
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]2 07:10 07:15 703
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]2 07:41 07:42 731
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]2 07:59 08:00 752
BEGAMPET [BMT]2 08:29 08:30 770
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 09:00 Dest 776