11001 - SNSI-PVR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11001 known as SNSI-PVR EXP runs from SAINAGAR SIRIDI [SNSI] to PANDHARPUR [PVR] covering 349 km distance

SNSI-PVR EXP [11001] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SNSI-PVR EXPSNSIPVRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAINAGAR SIRIDI [SNSI]1 Src 05:00 0
PUNTAMBA [PB]1 05:20 05:35 17
BELAPUR [BAP]1 05:54 05:55 37
AHMADNAGAR [ANG]1 06:48 06:50 104
DAUND JN [DD]1 08:30 08:35 187
BHIGWAN [BGVN]1 08:59 09:00 215
PAREWADI [PRWD]1 09:19 09:20 236
JEUR [JEUR]1 09:41 09:42 262
KEM [KEM]1 09:57 09:58 278
KURDUVADI [KWV]1 11:00 11:15 297
MODNIMB [MLB]1 11:34 11:35 319
PANDHARPUR [PVR]1 12:15 Dest 349