17207 - SNSI-BZA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17207 known as SNSI-BZA EXP runs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 1137 km distance

SNSI-BZA EXP [17207] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SNSI-BZA EXP
SNSIBZAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI]1 Src 17:10 0
PUNTAMBA [PB]1 17:26 17:28 16
KOPARGAON [KPG]1 17:49 17:50 40
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 18:50 18:55 82
NAGARSOL [NSL]1 19:25 19:30 105
ROTEGAON [RGO]1 19:49 19:50 133
LASUR [LSR]1 20:11 20:12 160
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 20:45 20:50 194
JALNA [J]1 21:43 21:45 256
PARTUR [PTU]1 22:20 22:21 301
SELU [SELU]1 22:40 22:41 329
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]1 22:54 22:55 343
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 23:45 23:55 371
GANGAKHER [GNH]2 00:29 00:30 405
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]2 01:45 01:55 434
LATUR ROAD [LTRR]2 03:12 03:13 498
UDGIR [UDGR]2 03:50 03:51 531
BHALKI [BHLK]2 04:31 04:32 574
BIDAR [BIDR]2 05:08 05:10 611
ZAHIRABAD [ZB]2 05:39 05:40 643
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]2 07:10 07:15 702
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]2 07:41 07:42 731
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]2 07:59 08:00 751
BEGAMPET [BMT]2 08:29 08:30 769
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 09:00 09:20 776
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 11:23 11:25 916
WARANGAL [WL]2 11:40 11:42 936
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]2 12:29 12:30 996
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]2 12:52 12:53 1020
KHAMMAM [KMT]2 13:14 13:15 1043
MADHIRA [MDR]2 13:49 13:50 1088
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 15:15 Dest 1137