SMNH -ADI EXP [19120] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SMNH -ADI EXP [19120] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SMNH -ADI EXP19120SMNHADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SOMNATH [SMNH] 1 Src 06:30 0
VERAVAL [VRL] 1 06:40 06:50 4
CHORVAD ROAD [CVR] 1 07:09 07:10 22
MALIYA HATINA [MLHA] 1 07:23 07:24 35
KESHOD [KSD] 1 07:38 07:39 51
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 1 08:10 08:12 86
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 1 08:40 08:50 112
NAVAGADH [NUD] 1 08:57 08:58 118
VIRPUR [VRR] 1 09:10 09:11 131
GONDAL [GDL] 1 09:36 09:37 148
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 1 10:48 10:49 183
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 11:01 11:11 189
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 12:02 12:05 231
THAN JN [THAN] 1 12:36 12:38 257
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 13:14 13:16 305
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 14:30 14:32 370
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 1 15:11 15:13 424
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 1 15:21 15:23 430
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 15:55 Dest 435
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.