52458 - SML-KLK PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52458 known as SML-KLK PASSENGER runs from SIMLA [SML] to KALKA [KLK] covering 96 km distance

SML-KLK PASSENGER [52458] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SML-KLK PASSENGERSMLKLKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SIMLA [SML]1 Src 14:20 0
SUMMER HILL [SHZ]1 14:29 14:39 3
JUTOGH [JTO]1 14:50 14:52 6
TARADEVI [TVI]1 15:06 15:08 11
SHOGHI [SGS]1 15:25 15:27 18
KATHLEEGHAT [KEJ]1 15:51 16:05 23
KANOH [KANO]1 16:26 16:28 31
KANDAGHAT [KDZ]1 16:47 16:51 37
SALOGRA [SLR]1 17:07 17:09 43
SOLAN [SOL]1 17:27 17:29 49
BAROG [BOF]1 17:42 17:50 53
KUMARHATTI [KMTI]1 18:02 18:04 57
DHARMPUR HMCHL [DMP]1 18:20 18:22 63
SONWARA [SWO]1 18:40 18:42 69
KOTI [KOTI]1 19:10 19:12 79
GUMMAN [GMM]1 19:28 19:30 85
TAKSAL [TSL]1 19:44 19:46 90
KALKA [KLK]1 20:10 Dest 96