52454 - SML-KLK MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52454 known as SML-KLK MAIL runs from SIMLA [SML] to KALKA [KLK] covering 96 km distance

SML-KLK MAIL [52454] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SML-KLK MAILSMLKLKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SIMLA [SML]1 Src 18:30 0
SUMMER HILL [SHZ]1 18:39 18:40 3
JUTOGH [JTO]1 18:52 18:53 6
TARADEVI [TVI]1 19:07 19:08 11
SHOGHI [SGS]1 19:28 19:29 18
KATHLEEGHAT [KEJ]1 19:45 19:46 23
KANOH [KANO]1 20:05 20:06 31
KANDAGHAT [KDZ]1 20:25 20:27 37
SALOGRA [SLR]1 20:43 20:44 43
SOLAN [SOL]1 21:02 21:04 49
BAROG [BOF]1 21:16 21:20 53
KUMARHATTI [KMTI]1 21:32 21:33 57
DHARMPUR HMCHL [DMP]1 21:49 21:51 63
KALKA [KLK]1 23:30 Dest 96