12758 - SKZR-SC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SKZR-SC EXP [12758] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SKZR-SC EXP
SKZRSCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 Src 15:05 0
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 1 15:34 15:35 38
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 1 15:46 15:47 51
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 15:52 15:53 58
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 16:04 16:05 71
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 16:17 16:18 89
ODELA [OEA] 1 16:31 16:32 108
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 1 16:44 16:45 128
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 17:33 17:35 174
GHANPUR [GNP] 1 17:51 17:52 193
JANGAON [ZN] 1 18:17 18:18 222
ALER [ALER] 1 18:31 18:32 236
BHONGIR [BG] 1 19:09 19:10 259
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 20:25 Dest 313

The total track length of Indian Railways Network is 119,640 km and total route length is around 66,687 km.

How to Check Indian Railways Train Time Table?

  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Time Table of the Train reflects following information:

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Train Time Table works on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.