7111 - SKZR-QLN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7111 known as SKZR-QLN runs from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] to KOLLAM JN [QLN] covering 1593 km distance

SKZR-QLN [7111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SKZR-QLN
SKZRQLNSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]1 Src 21:15 0
BELLAMPALLI [BPA]1 21:45 21:47 38
MANCHIRYAL [MCI]1 22:08 22:10 58
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM]1 22:24 22:26 71
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL]1 22:37 22:39 89
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT]1 23:10 23:12 128
WARANGAL [WL]2 00:28 00:30 172
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]2 01:05 01:07 233
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]2 01:30 01:32 257
KHAMMAM [KMT]2 01:50 01:52 280
MADHIRA [MDR]2 02:38 02:40 324
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 03:45 04:00 376
TENALI JN [TEL]2 04:25 04:27 407
NIDUBROLU [NDO]2 04:43 04:45 429
BAPATLA [BPP]2 05:00 05:02 450
CHIRALA [CLX]2 05:17 05:19 465
ONGOLE [OGL]2 05:55 06:00 514
KAVALI [KVZ]2 06:29 06:31 580
NELLORE [NLR]2 07:21 07:23 630
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 08:30 08:32 669
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]2 09:02 09:04 704
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]2 09:25 09:27 729
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 09:50 10:10 752
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 10:35 10:40 762
CHITTOOR [CTO]2 12:03 12:05 834
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 14:33 14:35 866
VANIYAMBADI [VN]2 15:23 15:25 935
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 15:58 16:00 950
SALEM JN [SA]2 17:25 17:30 1070
ERODE JN [ED]2 18:30 18:50 1133
TIRUPPUR [TUP]2 19:33 19:35 1183
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]2 20:25 20:30 1233
PALAKKAD [PGT]2 21:45 21:50 1288
THRISUR [TCR]2 23:00 23:05 1363
ALUVA [AWY]2 23:53 23:55 1417
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]3 00:25 00:30 1434
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]3 01:45 01:50 1497
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]3 02:13 02:15 1523
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]3 02:25 02:30 1532
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ]3 02:48 02:50 1552
KOLLAM JN [QLN]3 03:45 Dest 1593