55329 - SKB-KSJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55329 known as SKB-KSJ PASSENGER runs from SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] to KASGANJ [KSJ] covering 214 km distance

SKB-KSJ PASSENGER [55329] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SKB-KSJ PASSENGERSKBKSJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]1 Src 16:00 0
BURAHA BHARTHARA [BUBT]1 16:08 16:09 8
ARAON [AON]1 16:17 16:18 12
TAKHA [TKHA]1 16:27 16:28 20
KOSMA [KOZ]1 16:36 16:38 27
TINDAULI [TNUE]1 16:54 16:55 35
MAINPURI [MNQ]1 17:15 17:35 48
MAINPURI KACHRI [MPUE]1 17:39 17:40 50
BHONGAON [BGQ]1 17:53 17:54 62
TAKHRAU [TKRU]1 18:00 18:01 67
MOTA [MOTA]1 18:07 18:08 71
PAKHNA [PKNA]1 18:19 18:20 79
B L DASPURI [BBLK]1 18:26 18:27 83
NIBKARORI [NBUE]1 18:34 18:35 87
UGARPUR [UGP]1 18:48 18:49 97
SHRIMAD DWKPURI [SRDW]1 18:54 18:55 100
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 19:50 20:40 106
HARSINGPUR GOBA [HSY]1 20:50 20:51 115
SHUKARULLAHPUR [SHX]1 20:56 20:57 119
SHAMSABAD [SSD]1 21:02 21:04 123
BHATASA [BHTS]1 21:11 21:12 129
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 21:19 21:21 136
KAMPIL ROAD [KXF]1 21:29 21:31 144
RUDAIN [RDN]1 21:38 21:41 151
BALLUPUR [BAPR]1 21:46 21:47 156
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 21:52 21:54 162
NARTHAR [NHX]1 22:01 22:02 169
PATIALI [PTI]1 22:09 22:11 175
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 22:18 22:20 182
GARKHA [GRAK]1 22:27 22:28 188
SAHAWAR TOWN [SWRT]1 22:35 22:37 195
BADHARI KALAN [BHK]1 22:46 22:48 204
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 23:40 Dest 214