37306 - SIU-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37306 known as SIU-HWH LOCAL runs from SINGUR [SIU] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 33 km distance

SIU-HWH LOCAL [37306] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SIU-HWH LOCALSIUHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SINGUR [SIU]1 Src 21:05 0
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 21:08 21:09 4
DIARA [DEA]1 21:11 21:12 6
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 21:21 21:22 11
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 21:27 21:28 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 21:31 21:32 17
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 21:34 21:35 20
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 21:36 21:37 22
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 21:39 21:40 24
BALLY [BLY]1 21:41 21:42 25
BELUR [BEQ]1 21:44 21:45 27
LILUAH [LLH]1 21:47 21:48 29
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 22:10 Dest 33