37306 - SIU-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37306 known as SIU-HWH LOCAL runs from SIU to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 33 km distance

SIU-HWH LOCAL [37306] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SIU-HWH LOCAL
SIUHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SIU 1 Src 21:05 0
NSF 1 21:08 21:09 3
DEA 1 21:11 21:12 5
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 21:21 21:22 11
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 21:27 21:28 13
RIS 1 21:31 21:32 16
KOG 1 21:34 21:35 19
HMZ 1 21:36 21:37 21
UTTARPARA [UPA] 1 21:39 21:40 23
BALLY [BLY] 1 21:41 21:42 24
BELUR [BEQ] 1 21:44 21:45 26
LLH 1 21:47 21:48 28
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 22:10 Dest 33