54633 - SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54633 known as SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS runs from SIRSA [SSA] to LUDHIANA JN [LDH] covering 291 km distance

SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS [54633] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SIRSA- LUDHINA PASSSSALDHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SIRSA [SSA]1 Src 11:40 0
BJKN1 11:47 11:48 6
SHN1 11:57 11:58 15
DING [DING]1 12:07 12:09 25
BHATTU [BHT]1 12:20 12:22 36
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR]1 12:37 12:39 53
JKHI1 12:51 12:53 66
HISAR [HSR]1 13:35 13:45 82
RPHR1 13:51 13:52 87
DHANSU [DNX]1 13:59 14:00 94
BARWALA [BXC]1 14:15 14:16 113
DULP1 14:25 14:26 123
UKLANA [UKN]1 14:34 14:35 128
GJW1 14:44 14:45 136
PLT1 14:52 14:53 142
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS]1 15:02 15:03 151
KUDN1 15:11 15:12 156
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 15:25 15:30 163
GURNAY [GRN]1 15:37 15:38 171
LEHRA GAGA [LHA]1 15:47 15:49 179
GGKR1 15:57 15:58 185
CHAJLI [CJL]1 16:04 16:05 191
SUNAM [SFM]1 16:13 16:15 201
BZ1 16:23 16:24 206
SANGRUR [SAG]1 16:30 16:32 213
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS]1 16:43 16:45 221
DHURI JN [DUI]1 17:00 17:07 229
HIMMATANA [HMI]1 17:15 17:17 239
MALERKOTLA [MET]1 17:33 17:35 246
KUP [KUP]1 17:45 17:46 256
RHW1 17:52 17:53 260
AHMADGARH [AHH]1 17:58 18:00 265
KILA RAIPUR [QRP]1 18:12 18:14 274
JSL1 18:20 18:21 278
GILL [GILL]1 18:26 18:27 283
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 18:45 Dest 291