57123 - SINGARENI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SINGARENI [57123] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SINGARENI
BDCRSRURPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] 1 Src 05:45 0
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD] 1 05:57 05:58 9
TADAKALPUDI [TPY] 1 06:08 06:09 16
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW] 1 06:21 06:22 26
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU] 1 06:30 06:31 33
KAREPALLI [KRA] 1 06:40 06:41 39
POCHARAM [PCZ] 1 06:50 06:51 47
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 07:10 07:15 52
GARLA [GLA] 1 07:21 07:22 57
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU] 1 07:27 07:28 65
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 07:39 07:40 77
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA] 1 07:49 07:50 83
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 1 07:59 08:00 92
INTEKANNE [INK] 1 08:05 08:06 98
NEKONDA [NKD] 1 08:14 08:15 107
YELGUR [YGL] 1 08:23 08:24 117
CHINTALPALLI [CLE] 1 08:31 08:32 125
WARANGAL [WL] 1 08:58 09:00 137
KZJF 1 09:20 09:25 145
HASANPARTI RD [HSP] 1 09:49 09:50 157
UPPAL [OPL] 1 10:04 10:05 169
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 1 10:17 10:18 181
BISUGIRSHARIF [BGSF] 1 10:27 10:28 187
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 1 10:41 10:42 198
ODELA [OEA] 1 10:48 10:49 201
KOLNUR [KOLR] 1 11:00 11:01 207
KOTTAPALLI [KYOP] 1 11:06 11:07 212
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 11:14 11:15 220
RAGHAVAPURAM [RGPM] 1 11:21 11:22 228
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 11:29 11:30 238
PEDDAMPET [PPZ] 1 12:04 12:05 242
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 12:29 12:30 251
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 1 12:37 12:38 258
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 1 12:54 12:55 262
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 1 13:04 13:05 271
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 1 13:14 13:15 282
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 1 13:29 13:30 295
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 13:40 13:45 310
SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR] 1 14:45 Dest 328