12710 - SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12710 known as SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to GUDUR JN [GDR] covering 650 km distance

SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXP [12710] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-GDR SIMHAPURI EXPSCGDRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 22:55 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 00:49 00:50 132
WARANGAL [WL]2 01:14 01:15 152
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]2 01:48 01:49 212
KHAMMAM [KMT]2 02:31 02:32 259
MADHIRA [MDR]2 03:16 03:17 302
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 04:25 04:35 358
TENALI JN [TEL]2 05:04 05:05 389
BAPATLA [BPP]2 05:34 05:35 432
CHIRALA [CLX]2 05:54 05:55 447
ONGOLE [OGL]2 06:39 06:40 496
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]2 07:04 07:05 524
KAVALI [KVZ]2 07:29 07:30 562
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]2 07:39 07:40 578
NELLORE [NLR]2 08:14 08:15 612
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE]2 08:19 08:20 619
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 09:15 Dest 650