2090 - SIKR JP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 2090 known as SIKR JP SPL runs from SIKAR JN [SIKR] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 107 km distance

SIKR JP SPL [2090] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SIKR JP SPL
SIKRJPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SIKAR JN [SIKR] 1 Src 07:40 0
GIO 1 08:02 08:03 13
RNIS 1 08:11 08:12 19
PLSN 1 08:25 08:26 27
BOTI 1 08:42 08:43 38
SNTH 1 08:52 08:53 43
RINGAS JN [RGS] 1 09:09 09:12 50
COD 1 09:24 09:25 58
GND 1 09:38 09:39 68
LHW 1 09:47 09:48 73
CHOMUN SAMOD [COM] 1 09:56 09:58 78
BHG 1 10:06 10:07 84
NDH 1 10:20 10:30 96
DAHAR KA BALAJI [DKBJ] 1 10:40 10:42 103
JAIPUR [JP] 1 11:10 Dest 107