2088 Train Time Table, SIKR JP PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SIKR JP PASS [2088] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SIKR JP PASSSIKRJPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SIKAR JN [SIKR] 1 Src 06:20 0
GIO 1 06:42 06:43 13
RNIS 1 06:51 06:52 19
PLSN 1 07:05 07:06 27
BOTI 1 07:22 07:23 38
SNTH 1 07:32 07:33 43
RINGAS JN [RGS] 1 07:55 08:04 50
COD 1 08:16 08:17 58
GND 1 08:30 08:31 68
LHW 1 08:39 08:40 73
CHOMUN SAMOD [COM] 1 08:48 08:50 78
BHG 1 08:58 08:59 84
NDH 1 09:12 09:13 96
DAHAR KA BALAJI [DKBJ] 1 09:23 09:25 103
JAIPUR [JP] 1 09:45 Dest 107