14022 - SIKR DEE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14022 known as SIKR DEE runs from SIKAR JN [SIKR] to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] covering 292 km distance

SIKR DEE [14022] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SIKR DEESIKRDEEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SIKAR JN [SIKR]1 Src 22:15 0
NAWALGARH [NWH]1 22:41 22:43 27
DUNDLOD MKDGRH [DOB]1 22:57 22:59 38
NUA [NUA]1 23:13 23:15 53
JHUNJHUNUN [JJN]1 23:26 23:27 65
RATAN SHAHR [RSH]1 23:42 23:43 79
CHIRAWA [CRWA]1 23:55 23:57 94
SURAJGARH [SRGH]2 00:10 00:12 105
LOHARU [LHU]2 00:55 01:25 122
SATNALI [STNL]2 01:36 01:38 140
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]2 02:04 02:06 163
KANINA KHAS [KNNK]2 02:18 02:20 180
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB]2 02:30 02:32 189
REWARI [RE]2 04:04 04:07 214
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]2 04:25 04:27 235
GURGAON [GGN]2 04:48 04:50 265
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 05:06 05:08 282
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]2 05:40 Dest 292