55608 - SHTT-GHY PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55608 known as SHTT-GHY PASSENGER runs from SILGHAT TOWN [SHTT] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 172 km distance

SHTT-GHY PASSENGER [55608] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHTT-GHY PASSENGERSHTTGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SILGHAT TOWN [SHTT]1 Src 06:00 0
JAKHALABANDHA [JKB]1 06:12 06:13 8
SLON1 06:31 06:32 22
AMONI [AONI]1 06:41 06:43 28
SMGR1 06:53 06:54 35
PUQ1 07:07 07:08 44
NAGAON [NGAN]1 07:21 07:26 54
SENCHOA JN [SCE]1 07:40 07:42 61
BEE1 07:49 07:50 64
PUY1 07:59 08:00 69
RAHA1 08:09 08:10 77
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]1 08:22 08:24 81
JAGI ROAD [JID]1 09:04 09:06 115
KKET1 09:18 09:19 126
TKC1 09:48 09:49 152
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 10:35 Dest 172