SHTT - DBB RAJYA RANI EXP [15818] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHTT - DBB RAJYA RANI EXP [15818] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHTT - DBB RAJYA RANI EXP15818SHTTDBBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SILGHAT TOWN [SHTT] 1 Src 16:40 0
JAKHALABANDHA [JKB] 1 16:50 16:52 8
AMONI [AONI] 1 17:16 17:18 28
NAGAON [NGAN] 1 17:48 17:50 54
SENCHOA JN [SCE] 1 18:20 18:22 61
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 1 19:30 19:35 81
JAGI ROAD [JID] 1 20:33 20:35 115
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 22:05 22:20 172
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 22:35 22:37 178
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 2 00:08 00:10 300
JOGIGHOPA [JPZ] 2 00:27 00:28 347
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 01:20 01:30 380
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 01:58 02:00 408
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 2 02:15 02:20 418
SAPATGRAM [SPX] 2 02:38 02:40 426
TIPKAI [TPK] 2 02:56 02:57 435
BASBARI [BSI] 2 03:21 03:22 453
GOLAKGANJ JN [GKJ] 2 03:45 04:10 465
GAURIPUR [GUP] 2 04:59 05:00 478
DHUBRI [DBB] 2 05:20 Dest 484
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.