74301 - SHTS-MB DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74301 known as SHTS-MB DMU runs from SAMBHAL HTM SAR [SHTS] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 47 km distance

SHTS-MB DMU [74301] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHTS-MB DMUSHTSMBDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAMBHAL HTM SAR [SHTS]1 Src 08:05 0
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR [SRMP]1 08:26 08:27 9
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT [HZN]1 08:37 08:38 12
SONEKPUR HALT [SPB]1 08:47 08:48 14
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 09:10 09:15 23
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 09:27 09:28 29
FARHEDI [FRD]1 09:37 09:38 36
MACHARYA [MCV]1 09:52 09:54 39
MORADABAD [MB]1 10:25 Dest 47