74301 - SHTS-MB DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74301 known as SHTS-MB DMU runs from SAMBHAL HTM SAR [SHTS] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 47 km distance

SHTS-MB DMU [74301] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHTS-MB DMUSHTSMBDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAMBHAL HTM SAR [SHTS]1 Src 08:15 0
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR [SRMP]1 08:35 08:36 9
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT [HZN]1 08:46 08:47 12
SONEKPUR HALT [SPB]1 08:56 08:57 14
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 09:20 09:25 23
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 09:32 09:33 29
FARHEDI [FRD]1 09:42 09:43 36
MACHARYA [MCV]1 09:55 09:57 39
MORADABAD [MB]1 10:30 Dest 47