12192 - JBP-NZM SUF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12192 known as JBP-NZM SUF EXP runs from JABALPUR [JBP] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 1029 km distance

JBP-NZM SUF EXP [12192] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-NZM SUF EXPJBPNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JABALPUR [JBP]1 Src 17:30 0
JABALPUR [JBP]1 Src 17:30 0
MADAN MAHAL [MML]1 17:34 17:36 3
MADAN MAHAL [MML]1 17:34 17:36 3
SRIDHAM [SRID]1 18:08 18:10 53
SRIDHAM [SRID]1 18:08 18:10 53
NARSINGHPUR [NU]1 18:28 18:30 84
NARSINGHPUR [NU]1 18:28 18:30 84
KARELI [KY]1 18:48 18:50 100
KARELI [KY]1 18:48 18:50 100
GADARWARA [GAR]1 19:08 19:10 128
GADARWARA [GAR]1 19:08 19:10 128
PIPARIYA [PPI]1 19:48 19:50 178
PIPARIYA [PPI]1 19:48 19:50 178
ITARSI JN [ET]1 21:35 21:50 245
ITARSI JN [ET]1 21:35 21:50 245
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]1 22:06 22:08 263
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]1 22:06 22:08 263
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]1 23:28 23:30 331
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]1 23:28 23:30 331
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 23:54 23:59 337
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 23:54 23:59 337
VIDISHA [BHS]2 00:37 00:39 390
VIDISHA [BHS]2 00:37 00:39 390
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]2 01:08 01:10 430
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]2 01:08 01:10 430
BINA JN [BINA]2 01:57 02:00 475
BINA JN [BINA]2 01:57 02:00 475
LALITPUR [LAR]2 02:43 02:45 538
LALITPUR [LAR]2 02:43 02:45 538
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 04:00 04:10 626
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 04:00 04:10 626
DATIA [DAA]2 04:28 04:30 651
DATIA [DAA]2 04:28 04:30 651
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 05:33 05:38 724
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 05:33 05:38 724
MORENA [MRA]2 06:03 06:05 762
MORENA [MRA]2 06:03 06:05 762
DHAULPUR [DHO]2 06:45 06:47 790
DHAULPUR [DHO]2 06:45 06:47 790
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 07:30 07:35 842
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 07:30 07:35 842
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 08:25 08:30 896
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 08:25 08:30 896
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]3 11:25 Dest 1029
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 11:25 Dest 1029