12392 - SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12392 known as SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to RAJGIR [RGD] covering 1103 km distance

SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS [12392] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS
NDLSRGDSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 Src 13:10 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 13:53 13:55 25
MORADABAD [MB]1 15:57 16:05 166
BAREILLY [BE]1 17:33 17:38 257
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 18:49 18:52 327
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]1 21:15 21:25 492
NIHALGARH [NHH]1 22:50 22:52 581
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA]1 23:14 23:15 600
SULTANPUR [SLN]1 23:43 23:45 631
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP]2 00:41 00:43 717
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 02:25 02:40 775
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 03:33 03:43 794
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]2 04:35 04:37 850
GAHMAR [GMR]2 04:47 04:49 866
BUXAR [BXR]2 05:06 05:08 886
DUMRAON [DURE]2 05:21 05:23 903
ARA [ARA]2 05:58 06:00 955
BIHTA [BTA]2 06:14 06:16 977
DANAPUR [DNR]2 06:31 06:33 994
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]2 06:42 06:44 998
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 07:05 07:15 1004
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB]2 07:25 07:27 1007
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]2 07:34 07:36 1014
FATWA [FUT]2 07:47 07:49 1026
KHUSROPUR [KOO]2 07:57 07:59 1035
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 08:20 08:22 1050
HARNAUT [HRT]2 08:31 08:33 1060
WENA [WENA]2 08:42 08:44 1065
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS]2 09:05 09:09 1079
POE2 09:15 09:17 1085
NALANDA [NLD]2 09:35 09:37 1091
SILAO [SILO]2 09:44 09:46 1096
RAJGIR [RGD]2 10:10 Dest 1103