12392 - SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12392 known as SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to RAJGIR [RGD] covering 1103 km distance

SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS [12392] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESSNDLSRGDSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 Src 13:10 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 13:53 13:55 26
MORADABAD [MB]1 16:02 16:10 167
BAREILLY [BE]1 17:40 17:42 257
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 18:47 18:49 328
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 21:15 21:30 492
NIHALGARH [NHH]1 22:46 22:48 581
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA]1 23:04 23:05 600
SULTANPUR [SLN]1 23:33 23:35 632
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP]2 00:36 00:38 718
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 02:25 02:40 775
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 03:33 03:43 794
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]2 04:35 04:37 851
GAHMAR [GMR]2 04:47 04:49 867
BUXAR [BXR]2 05:06 05:08 887
DUMRAON [DURE]2 05:21 05:23 903
ARA [ARA]2 06:02 06:04 956
BIHTA [BTA]2 06:19 06:21 978
DANAPUR [DNR]2 06:40 06:42 995
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]2 06:48 06:50 998
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 07:05 07:15 1005
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]2 07:24 07:26 1007
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]2 07:37 07:39 1015
FATUHA [FUT]2 07:49 07:51 1027
KHUSROPUR [KOO]2 08:00 08:02 1035
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 08:20 08:22 1050
HARNAUT [HRT]2 08:31 08:33 1060
WENA [WENA]2 08:41 08:43 1066
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS]2 09:02 09:04 1079
PAWAPURI ROAD [POE]2 09:18 09:20 1085
NALANDA [NLD]2 09:28 09:30 1092
SILAO [SILO]2 09:39 09:41 1097
RAJGIR [RGD]2 10:30 Dest 1103