8093 - SHM-VZR WEEKLY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8093 known as SHM-VZR WEEKLY SPL runs from SHALIMAR [SHM] to BHANJPUR [VZR] covering 271 km distance

SHM-VZR WEEKLY SPL [8093] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHM-VZR WEEKLY SPLSHMVZRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHALIMAR [SHM]1 Src 17:35 0
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 17:46 17:48 5
PANSKURA [PKU]1 18:39 18:41 70
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 19:27 19:32 115
BELDA [BLDA]1 20:00 20:02 153
JALESWAR [JER]1 20:26 20:28 186
BASTA [BTS]1 20:43 20:45 206
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 21:28 21:30 216
JUGPURA P H [JRG]1 21:45 21:46 228
BETNOTI [BTQ]1 22:01 22:02 239
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV]1 22:17 22:18 251
BARIPADA [BPO]1 22:41 22:42 267
BHANJPUR [VZR]1 22:45 Dest 271