18030 - SHM LTT KURLA T EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18030 known as SHM LTT KURLA T EXP runs from SHALIMAR [SHM] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1951 km distance

SHM LTT KURLA T EXP [18030] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHM LTT KURLA T EXPSHMLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHALIMAR [SHM]1 Src 15:00 0
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 15:11 15:13 5
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 15:38 15:40 30
MECHEDA [MCA]1 16:09 16:11 56
PANSKURA [PKU]1 16:39 16:41 70
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 17:35 17:40 115
JHARGRAM [JGM]1 18:23 18:25 154
CHAKULIA [CKU]1 18:46 18:48 183
GHATSILA [GTS]1 19:09 19:11 214
GALUDIH [GUD]1 19:21 19:23 224
RAKHA MINES [RHE]1 19:28 19:30 231
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 20:00 20:05 250
SINI JN [SINI]1 20:34 20:35 277
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN]1 20:50 20:51 292
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]1 21:10 21:15 312
SONUA [SWR]1 21:33 21:34 333
GOILKERA [GOL]1 21:47 21:48 346
MANOHARPUR [MOU]1 22:18 22:19 373
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM]1 22:46 22:47 408
ROURKELA [ROU]1 23:00 23:15 412
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]1 23:47 23:48 442
BAMRA [BMB]2 00:16 00:17 476
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 00:55 01:00 513
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN]2 01:08 01:10 526
BELPAHAR [BPH]2 01:19 01:21 535
RAIGARH [RIG]2 01:58 02:03 586
KHARSIA [KHS]2 02:25 02:27 620
SAKTI [SKT]2 02:39 02:41 635
CHAMPA [CPH]2 03:05 03:10 666
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]2 03:19 03:21 676
AKALTARA [AKT]2 03:33 03:35 692
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 04:30 04:45 718
BELHA [BYL]2 05:05 05:07 734
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 05:30 05:32 765
TILDA [TLD]2 05:48 05:50 791
RAIPUR JN [R]2 06:35 06:45 829
DEVBALODA CHRDA [DBEC]2 07:03 07:05 848
BHILAI [BIA]2 07:10 07:12 852
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]2 07:18 07:20 856
BHILAINAGAR [BQR]2 07:30 07:32 862
DURG [DURG]2 07:45 07:55 865
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 08:16 08:21 895
DONGARGARH [DGG]2 08:45 08:47 926
SALEKASA [SKS]2 09:25 09:27 962
AMGAON [AGN]2 09:39 09:41 977
GONDIA JN [G]2 10:05 10:15 999
TIRORA [TRO]2 10:36 10:38 1029
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR]2 10:55 10:57 1049
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]2 11:13 11:15 1067
KAMPTEE [KP]2 11:52 11:54 1115
ITWARI [ITR]2 12:13 12:15 1126
NAGPUR [NGP]2 13:15 13:40 1130
AJNI [AJNI]2 13:48 13:49 1133
SINDI [SNI]2 14:21 14:22 1176
SEVAGRAM [SEGM]2 14:53 14:54 1206
WARDHA JN [WR]2 15:02 15:05 1209
PULGAON JN [PLO]2 15:26 15:27 1238
DHAMANGAON [DMN]2 15:44 15:45 1258
CHANDUR [CND]2 16:01 16:02 1275
BADNERA JN [BD]2 16:55 17:00 1304
MURTAJAPUR [MZR]2 17:28 17:30 1345
AKOLA JN [AK]2 18:00 18:05 1383
PARAS [PS]2 18:19 18:20 1403
SHEGAON [SEG]2 18:33 18:35 1420
JALAMB JN [JM]2 18:44 18:45 1432
NANDURA [NN]2 18:54 18:55 1445
MALKAPUR [MKU]2 19:18 19:20 1473
BODWAD [BDWD]2 19:39 19:40 1492
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 20:40 20:45 1522
JALGAON JN [JL]2 21:08 21:10 1547
PACHORA JN [PC]2 21:44 21:45 1594
CHALISGAON JN [CSN]2 22:14 22:15 1639
NANDGAON [NGN]2 22:44 22:45 1681
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 23:10 23:15 1706
LASALGAON [LS]2 23:34 23:35 1731
NASIK ROAD [NK]3 00:15 00:20 1779
DEVLALI [DVL]3 00:29 00:30 1785
IGATPURI [IGP]3 01:45 01:50 1830
KASARA [KSRA]3 02:33 02:35 1846
KALYAN JN [KYN]3 03:45 03:50 1913
THANE [TNA]3 04:08 04:10 1934
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]3 04:50 Dest 1951