SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
SHALIMAR (SHM)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily
1950 Km
Train number 18030 is named as SHM LTT KURLA T EXP and travels 1950km distance
Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 15:35 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 04:05 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SHALIMAR - SHM | Src | 15:35 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC | 15:48 | 15:50 | 6 | 1 | ||||
|
ULUBARIA - ULB | 16:11 | 16:13 | 30 | 1 | ||||
|
MECHEDA - MCA | 16:45 | 16:50 | 57 | 1 | ||||
|
PANSKURA - PKU | 17:10 | 17:15 | 69 | 1 | ||||
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP | 18:00 | 18:05 | 113 | 1 | ||||
|
JHARGRAM - JGM | 18:42 | 18:44 | 152 | 1 | ||||
|
CHAKULIA - CKU | 19:04 | 19:06 | 181 | 1 | ||||
|
GHATSILA - GTS | 19:22 | 19:24 | 211 | 1 | ||||
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA | 20:13 | 20:18 | 248 | 1 | ||||
|
SINI JN - SINI | 20:45 | 20:46 | 274 | 1 | ||||
|
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP | 21:15 | 21:22 | 310 | 1 | ||||
|
MANOHARPUR - MOU | 22:12 | 22:13 | 371 | 1 | ||||
|
ROURKELA - ROU | 22:50 | 23:00 | 411 | 1 | ||||
|
RAJ GANGPUR - GP | 23:26 | 23:27 | 441 | 1 | ||||
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG | 00:40 | 00:45 | 512 | 2 | ||||
|
RAIGARH - RIG | 01:48 | 01:53 | 584 | 2 | ||||
|
KHARSIA - KHS | 02:18 | 02:20 | 618 | 2 | ||||
|
SAKTI - SKT | 02:33 | 02:35 | 634 | 2 | ||||
|
CHAMPA JN - CPH | 02:59 | 03:04 | 663 | 2 | ||||
|
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA | 03:13 | 03:15 | 675 | 2 | ||||
|
AKALTARA - AKT | 03:27 | 03:29 | 690 | 2 | ||||
|
BILASPUR JN - BSP | 04:30 | 04:45 | 717 | 2 | ||||
|
BHATAPARA - BYT | 05:26 | 05:28 | 763 | 2 | ||||
|
TILDA NEORA - TLD | 05:53 | 05:55 | 789 | 2 | ||||
|
RAIPUR JN - R | 06:35 | 06:45 | 827 | 2 | ||||
|
BHILAI - BIA | 07:13 | 07:15 | 850 | 2 | ||||
|
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB | 07:21 | 07:23 | 854 | 2 | ||||
|
BHILAINAGAR - BQR | 07:30 | 07:32 | 859 | 2 | ||||
|
DURG - DURG | 07:50 | 08:00 | 864 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN | 08:20 | 08:25 | 895 | 2 | ||||
|
DONGARGARH - DGG | 08:48 | 08:50 | 926 | 2 | ||||
|
SALEKASA - SKS | 09:21 | 09:23 | 962 | 2 | ||||
|
AMGAON - AGN | 09:34 | 09:36 | 976 | 2 | ||||
|
GONDIA JN - G | 10:27 | 10:35 | 999 | 2 | ||||
|
TIRORA - TRO | 10:56 | 10:58 | 1029 | 2 | ||||
|
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR | 11:14 | 11:16 | 1049 | 2 | ||||
|
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD | 11:30 | 11:32 | 1067 | 2 | ||||
|
KAMPTEE - KP | 12:05 | 12:07 | 1115 | 2 | ||||
|
ITWARI - ITR | 12:25 | 12:27 | 1125 | 2 | ||||
|
NAGPUR - NGP | 13:15 | 13:35 | 1129 | 2 | ||||
|
AJNI - AJNI | 13:44 | 13:45 | 1132 | 2 | ||||
|
WARDHA JN - WR | 14:48 | 14:50 | 1208 | 2 | ||||
|
PULGAON JN - PLO | 15:14 | 15:15 | 1238 | 2 | ||||
|
DHAMANGAON - DMN | 15:33 | 15:34 | 1258 | 2 | ||||
|
BADNERA JN - BD | 16:52 | 16:55 | 1304 | 2 | ||||
|
MURTAJAPUR - MZR | 17:23 | 17:25 | 1345 | 2 | ||||
|
AKOLA JN - AK | 18:00 | 18:05 | 1382 | 2 | ||||
|
SHEGAON - SEG | 18:33 | 18:35 | 1420 | 2 | ||||
|
NANDURA - NN | 18:53 | 18:55 | 1444 | 2 | ||||
|
MALKAPUR - MKU | 19:18 | 19:20 | 1472 | 2 | ||||
|
BODWAD - BDWD | 19:34 | 19:35 | 1492 | 2 | ||||
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL | 20:25 | 20:30 | 1522 | 2 | ||||
|
JALGAON JN - JL | 20:58 | 21:00 | 1546 | 2 | ||||
|
PACHORA JN - PC | 21:29 | 21:30 | 1594 | 2 | ||||
|
CHALISGAON JN - CSN | 22:09 | 22:10 | 1639 | 2 | ||||
|
MANMAD JN - MMR | 23:02 | 23:05 | 1706 | 2 | ||||
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK | 00:05 | 00:10 | 1779 | 3 | ||||
|
KALYAN JN - KYN | 03:02 | 03:05 | 1913 | 3 | ||||
|
THANE - TNA | 03:23 | 03:25 | 1933 | 3 | ||||
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT | 04:05 | Dest | 1950 | 3 |
FAQS
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 covers 1950 kilometer to reach destination.
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 passes through 61 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 arrives at destination at 04:05.
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP - 18030 departs from source at 15:35.