8037 - SHM PURI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8037 known as SHM PURI SPL runs from SHALIMAR [SHM] to PURI [PURI] covering 496 km distance

SHM PURI SPL [8037] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHM PURI SPLSHMPURIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHALIMAR [SHM]1 Src 23:55 0
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]2 00:15 00:20 5
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]2 02:15 02:20 115
BALASORE [BLS]2 03:55 04:00 233
BHADRAKH [BHC]2 05:00 05:02 296
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]2 05:35 05:37 338
CUTTACK [CTC]2 06:40 06:45 407
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 07:15 07:20 434
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 07:40 07:45 453
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]2 08:20 08:22 480
PURI [PURI]2 08:35 Dest 496