55163 - SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55163 known as SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER runs from SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] to AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] covering 157 km distance

SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGER [55163] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHG-MAU-ARJ PASSENGERSHGARJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]1 Src 23:45 0
KHANJA HALT [KHJA]1 23:57 23:58 8
DIDARGANJ ROAD [DJD]2 00:05 00:07 15
KHORASON ROAD [KRND]2 00:23 00:25 22
SARAI MIR [SMZ]2 00:33 00:35 31
SANJARPUR [SJER]2 00:44 00:45 36
PHARIHA [PHY]2 00:50 00:52 42
SARAI RANI [RKS]2 00:59 01:01 49
AZAMGARH [AMH]2 01:10 01:15 57
SIDHARI HALT [SDHA]2 01:23 01:24 59
SATHIAON [SAA]2 01:33 01:35 69
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA]2 01:43 01:45 78
KHURAHAT [KRT]2 02:13 02:15 87
PALIGARH [PLGH]2 02:24 02:25 92
MAU JN [MAU]2 02:55 04:00 100
PANIARA [PNRA]2 04:06 04:07 106
PIPRI DIH [PPH]2 04:11 04:13 111
NAIK DIH [NAKD]2 04:20 04:21 116
DULLAHAPUR [DLR]2 04:30 04:32 121
JAKHANIAN [JKN]2 04:40 04:42 129
HURMUJPUR HALT [HMPR]2 04:48 04:49 133
SADAT [SDT]2 04:54 04:56 139
MAHPUR [MHO]2 05:18 05:20 149
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 05:40 Dest 157