37064 - SHE-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37064 known as SHE-HWH LOCAL runs from SEORAPHULI [SHE] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 22 km distance

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37064] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHE-HWH LOCALSHEHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 Src 18:13 0
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 18:17 18:18 3
RIS1 18:21 18:22 6
KOG1 18:25 18:26 8
HMZ1 18:27 18:28 10
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 18:30 18:31 12
BALLY [BLY]1 18:32 18:33 13
BELUR [BEQ]1 18:35 18:36 16
LLH1 18:39 18:40 17
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 18:55 Dest 22