37064 - SHE-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37064 known as SHE-HWH LOCAL runs from SEORAPHULI [SHE] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 22 km distance

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37064] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHE-HWH LOCALSHEHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 Src 19:22 0
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 19:26 19:27 3
RISHRA [RIS]1 19:30 19:31 6
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 19:34 19:35 8
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 19:36 19:37 10
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 19:39 19:40 12
BALLY [BLY]1 19:41 19:42 13
BELUR [BEQ]1 19:44 19:45 16
LILUAH [LLH]1 19:48 19:49 18
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 20:05 Dest 22