37062 - SHE-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37062 known as SHE-HWH LOCAL runs from SEORAPHULI [SHE] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 22 km distance

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37062] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHE-HWH LOCAL
SHEHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 Src 17:38 0
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 17:42 17:43 2
RIS1 17:46 17:47 5
KOG1 17:50 17:51 8
HMZ1 17:52 17:53 10
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 17:55 17:56 12
BALLY [BLY]1 17:57 17:58 13
BELUR [BEQ]1 18:00 18:01 15
LLH1 18:04 18:05 17
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 18:20 Dest 22