37060 - SHE-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37060 known as SHE-HWH LOCAL runs from SEORAPHULI [SHE] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 22 km distance

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37060] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHE-HWH LOCAL
SHEHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 Src 17:18 0
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 17:23 17:24 2
RIS1 17:27 17:28 5
KOG1 17:30 17:31 8
HMZ1 17:32 17:33 10
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 17:35 17:36 12
BALLY [BLY]1 17:37 17:38 13
BELUR [BEQ]1 17:40 17:41 15
LLH1 17:43 17:44 17
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 18:02 Dest 22