37052 - SHE-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37052 known as SHE-HWH LOCAL runs from SEORAPHULI [SHE] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 22 km distance

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37052] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHE-HWH LOCAL
SHEHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 Src 11:25 0
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 11:29 11:30 2
RIS1 11:33 11:34 5
KOG1 11:36 11:37 8
HMZ1 11:38 11:39 10
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 11:41 11:42 12
BALLY [BLY]1 11:43 11:44 13
BELUR [BEQ]1 11:45 11:46 15
LLH1 11:48 11:49 17
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 12:05 Dest 22