37052 - SHE HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37052 known as SHE HWH LOCAL runs from SEORAPHULI [SHE] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 22 km distance

SHE HWH LOCAL [37052] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHE HWH LOCALSHEHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 Src 11:25 0
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 11:29 11:30 3
RISHRA [RIS]1 11:33 11:34 6
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 11:35 11:36 8
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 11:38 11:39 10
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 11:41 11:42 12
BALLY [BLY]1 11:43 11:44 13
BELUR [BEQ]1 11:44 11:45 16
LILUAH [LLH]1 11:49 11:50 18
LILUAH SORTING YARD [SYAE]1 11:54 11:55 19
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 12:05 Dest 22