37046 - SHE-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37046 known as SHE-HWH LOCAL runs from SEORAPHULI [SHE] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 22 km distance

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37046] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHE-HWH LOCALSHEHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 Src 09:50 0
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 09:54 09:55 3
RISHRA [RIS]1 09:56 09:57 6
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 10:01 10:02 8
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 10:03 10:04 10
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 10:06 10:07 12
BALLY [BLY]1 10:08 10:09 13
BELUR [BEQ]1 10:11 10:12 16
LILUAH [LLH]1 10:13 10:14 18
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 10:30 Dest 22