37046 - SHE-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37046 known as SHE-HWH LOCAL runs from SEORAPHULI [SHE] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 22 km distance

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37046] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHE-HWH LOCAL
SHEHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 Src 09:50 0
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 09:54 09:55 2
RIS1 09:58 09:59 5
KOG1 10:01 10:02 8
HMZ1 10:03 10:04 10
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 10:06 10:07 12
BALLY [BLY]1 10:08 10:09 13
BELUR [BEQ]1 10:10 10:11 15
LLH1 10:14 10:15 17
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 10:30 Dest 22