4027 - SHC-DLI EXP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4027 known as SHC-DLI EXP SPL runs from SAHARSA JN [SHC] to DELHI [DLI] covering 1214 km distance

SHC-DLI EXP SPL [4027] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHC-DLI EXP SPLSHCDLISPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAHARSA JN [SHC]1 Src 06:00 0
MANSI JN [MNE]1 07:15 07:17 44
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]1 07:25 07:27 53
BEGU SARAI [BGS]1 07:55 07:57 93
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 08:15 08:20 109
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 09:48 09:50 129
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 10:25 10:27 173
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 11:50 12:00 219
ARA [ARA]1 13:05 13:07 268
BUXAR [BXR]1 14:08 14:10 336
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]1 16:15 16:25 429
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 19:45 19:55 578
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 22:15 22:20 772
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 04:18 04:20 1194
DELHI [DLI]2 05:00 Dest 1214