15275 - SHC-BJU EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15275 known as SHC-BJU EXPRESS runs from SAHARSA JN [SHC] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 109 km distance

SHC-BJU EXPRESS [15275] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHC-BJU EXPRESS
SHCBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 1 Src 23:55 0
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 2 00:11 00:13 16
KOPARIA [KFA] 2 00:21 00:23 23
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 2 00:32 00:34 31
MANSI JN [MNE] 2 01:01 01:03 44
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 01:12 01:15 53
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 01:48 01:50 93
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 02:45 Dest 109