23225 - SHC-BJU-RJPB LINK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 23225 known as SHC-BJU-RJPB LINK EXPRESS runs from SAHARSA JN [SHC] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 109 km distance

SHC-BJU-RJPB LINK EXPRESS [23225] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHC-BJU-RJPB LINK EXPRESSSHCBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAHARSA JN [SHC]1 Src 12:20 0
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM]1 12:28 12:30 9
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV]1 12:39 12:41 17
KOPARIA [KFA]1 12:53 12:55 23
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT]1 13:07 13:09 31
BADLA GHAT [BHB]1 13:16 13:18 37
MANSI JN [MNE]1 14:02 14:05 45
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]1 14:15 14:18 53
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ]1 14:27 14:29 67
BEGU SARAI [BGS]1 14:53 14:55 94
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 15:50 Dest 109