SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP [15209] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP [15209] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP15209SHCASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 1 Src 08:45 0
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 1 09:00 09:02 16
KOPARIA [KFA] 1 09:10 09:12 23
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 10:03 10:05 44
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 10:15 10:17 53
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 1 10:35 10:37 75
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 10:53 10:55 93
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 11:25 11:35 109
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 11:54 11:56 125
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 1 12:06 12:08 136
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 1 12:17 12:19 146
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 1 12:31 12:36 159
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 1 12:41 12:43 166
DESARI [DES] 1 12:52 12:54 176
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 1 13:22 13:24 186
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 14:05 14:10 196
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 14:20 14:25 202
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 14:44 14:46 225
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 15:50 16:00 256
EKMA [EKMA] 1 16:21 16:23 283
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 1 16:39 16:41 299
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 17:00 17:05 316
MAIRWA [MW] 1 17:28 17:29 338
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 18:00 18:05 365
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 18:30 18:35 386
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 20:00 20:20 436
BASTI [BST] 1 21:22 21:27 500
GONDA JN [GD] 1 22:40 22:50 589
BURHWAL [BUW] 1 23:45 23:50 650
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 2 03:06 03:08 790
BAREILLY [BE] 2 05:10 05:15 910
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 06:20 06:22 973
MORADABAD [MB] 2 07:05 07:30 1000
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 2 08:55 08:57 1099
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 09:35 09:37 1140
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 10:40 10:45 1193
YJUD 2 11:11 11:13 1223
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 12:05 12:15 1274
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 12:39 12:41 1302
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 2 13:08 13:10 1327
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 2 13:55 13:56 1381
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 14:10 14:20 1388
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 2 14:33 14:35 1401
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 14:53 14:55 1424
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 15:20 15:25 1445
BEAS [BEAS] 2 16:00 16:02 1481
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 17:00 Dest 1523
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.