12155 - SHAN-E-BPL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12155 known as SHAN-E-BPL EXP runs from HABIBGANJ [HBJ] to H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 698 km distance

SHAN-E-BPL EXP [12155] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHAN-E-BPL EXP
HBJNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 Src 21:05 0
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 21:15 21:20 6
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 22:08 22:10 59
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 1 22:40 22:41 98
BINA JN [BINA] 1 23:32 23:35 144
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 01:35 01:45 295
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 02:55 03:00 392
MORENA [MRA] 2 03:25 03:27 431
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 04:47 04:50 511
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 08:00 Dest 698